Les compétiteurs du club (85)

Cliqué sur le membre pour voir le détail !
Nom Genre Licence Categorie Classement
S D M
LE BRAS Benjamin H 07337952 Poussin 1 - - -
LE BORGNE Regis H 07335311 Veteran 2 - - -
LAUTREDAU Kylian H 07335310 Minime 2 - - -
KEROMNES SIMON Aline F 07335308 Minime 1 - - -
JAOUEN Andy H 07270388 Cadet 1 - - -
JAFFRES Matthieu H 07335306 Benjamin 2 - - -
GILBERT Laora F 07335307 Benjamin 2 - - -
HAMMAN Yaele H 07337953 Benjamin 1 - - -
GUILLERME Sacha H 07023590 Minime 2 P11 P12 P11
EUZIN Dylan H 07335303 Minime 2 - - -
COULOIGNER Enora F 07345539 Junior 2 - - -
CHUPIN MAOUT Mael H 07345540 Minime 2 - - -
CABANIS Philomene F 07335300 Minime 1 - - -
BRETON Mathieu H 07337951 Benjamin 2 - - -
BOUCHER-LE BIHAN Elouan H 07337954 Poussin 2 - - -
BOULCH Lucas H 07335301 Minime 1 - - -
SENANT Thomas H 07207359 Cadet 2 - - -
TANGUY Thibault H 06965058 Minime 2 D8 P11 P10
TANGUY Christophe H 00220967 Veteran 3 D9 P11 P10
VERRIER Adeline F 06888975 Senior P12 P12 P12
YVIN Riwan H 07274038 Benjamin 2 - - -
SARRASIN Barnabe H 07301256 Minime 2 - - -
SENANT Arthur H 07205219 Minime 1 - - -
SAOUT Amelie F 07037723 Senior P12 P12 P12
POULIQUEN Maelle F 06904842 Senior D7 D9 D9
QUINIOU Sarah F 07150101 Cadet 2 P11 P12 P12
RICHE Clelia F 07283889 Cadet 1 - - -
POTARD Ethan H 07176125 Minime 1 - - -
PHILIPPE C Natanael H 07301255 Cadet 1 - - -
PAILLER Helene F 06933892 Veteran 1 D9 D9 D9
MANLIUS Gwendal H 07023581 Senior D8 D9 D9
MALLEGOL Loane F 07320790 Cadet 1 - - -
LEON Elodie F 06674836 Senior D9 D9 D9
LE NY Liam H 07163666 Junior 2 - - -
LEON Marilyn F 06512794 Senior P11 P10 P11
LE DEZ Mathieu H 07283812 Cadet 1 - - -
LE LOHER Liam H 07210179 Cadet 1 P10 P11 P11
LE CLAINCHE Theo H 07213364 Cadet 2 P12 P12 P12
LE CHAFFOTEC Abigaelle F 07138012 Junior 2 - - -
LE CHAFFOTEC Nicolas H 07146520 Veteran 3 - - -
JAFFRET Philippe H 00538780 Veteran 2 D7 D8 D7
LARGENTON Lena F 07146514 Senior P10 P11 D9
LE BOT Nolwenn F 07210132 Cadet 2 P12 P12 P12
LE BOT Virginie F 07146530 Cadet 2 - - -
HORVAT Ewen H 07146525 Cadet 2 - - -
FALANTIN Liam H 07163670 Benjamin 2 - - -
FILLET Tristan H 07023588 Junior 2 P11 P12 P12
GELGON Sebastien H 00570941 Veteran 2 D7 D9 D9
GRALL Fanny F 00364520 Senior R6 R6 D8
GUEHENNEUX Tatiana F 07176128 Benjamin 1 - - -
HEILI Chloe F 06840459 Senior D7 D9 D9
DENNIEL Yann H 06700284 Veteran 1 P10 D9 D7
CORRE Fabien H 07264862 Minime 1 - - -
DA COSTA Frederic H 07067069 Veteran 1 - - -
BROUSTAL Michel H 00525377 Senior P10 P12 P11
CHEVRY Estelle F 07234793 Cadet 1 - - -
CORRE Quentin H 07116671 Cadet 1 P11 P12 P12
CONSEIL Gabriel H 07153511 Benjamin 1 - - -
APPERE Stephane H 07150099 Senior D9 P11 D9
BERNARD Pierre-yves H 07150097 Junior 2 P11 P12 P12
BERNARD Alan H 06575193 Senior R4 R5 R4
BERTHOULOUX Romain H 07086188 Junior 2 P10 P12 P11
BLASSIAU Nathan H 07049069 Minime 1 - - -
BOUCHER LE BIHAN Elouan H 07335304 Poussin 2 - - -
LE CLAINCHE Ines F 07335302 Benjamin 2 - - -
LE LEZ-LEPRETRE Eva F 07345538 Minibad - - -
LE PAGE Mathieu H 07345542 Veteran 1 - - -
LE RAY Shaina F 07313044 Minime 2 - - -
LEON helene F 06668011 Senior - - -
MARHIC Fabien H 07159789 Senior - - -
NEUTELERS Melodie F 07335305 Poussin 2 - - -
QUINIOU Theo H 07277298 Cadet 2 - - -
RONDEAU Nathan H 07335309 Cadet 2 - - -
TAUPIN-ROUSSEAU Kenzo H 07345541 Minime 2 - - -
PAUGAM Mathieu H 10092020 Loisir - - -
THOMAS Xavier H 15092020 Loisir - - -
DUTERDE Nadia F 31082020 Loisir - - -
KEROMNES Vincent H 20092019 Loisir - - -
LAMOUR Jacques H 12082020 Loisir - - -
BATTAGLIO Francois H 02092020 Loisir - - -
QUILLEVERE Eric H 00000001 Loisir - - -
PETILLON Olivier H 11092020 Loisir - - -
DE GRAILLY Celine F 07092020 Loisir - - -
KERHERVE Alain H 00000002 Loisir - - -
LEPAGE Mathieu H 05102020 Loisir - - -